Vormeldungen

AnmeldeID Geboren Vorname Name Strecke
850 2004-07-15 Jannik Fraikin 6km
849 1967-06-25 Jörg Fraikin 6km
848 1992-12-04 Felix Kuschmierz 20km
847 2006-10-02 Friedrich Müller 6km
846 2010-03-11 Richard Müller 2km
845 2010-07-09 Felix Zuhr 2km
844 2007-04-20 Caroline Zuhr 6km
843 1968-12-05 Andreas Stein 20km
842 2019-04-30 Brandtd Gabriele 10km
841 1956-06-12 Hans Ruff 10km
840 1970-08-06 Frank Bechly 20km
839 1954-06-19 Burkhard Bohl 10km
838 1982-11-21 Marcus Schultz 6km
837 1964-09-02 Birgitt Bugeja 6km
835 1968-10-26 Andrea Rikken 6km
836 1967-05-03 Stefan Rikken 6km
834 2000-11-02 Paul Koppermann 10km
833 2007-01-10 Rio Sternkiker 6km
831 1968-08-30 Heike Sternkiker 10km
832 1968-11-16 Mario Sternkiker 10km
830 1998-06-16 Ricky Sternkiker 10km
829 1981-07-22 Marcel Nittke 10km
828 2007-09-12 Leonie Nittke 6km
827 1980-03-31 Christian Röhl 10km
826 2006-09-07 Catharina Röhl 6km
824 1966-06-27 Heike Kuschmierz 10km
825 1962-01-26 Harald Kuschmierz 10km
823 1976-09-23 Anja Collin Pazio 10km
820 2009-07-18 Klarissa Tränkner 2km
821 1980-08-05 Katja Tränkner 10km
822 2007-04-05 Leonie Tibus 6km
819 2005-08-07 Patrice Hese 6km
817 2001-12-18 Maxie Collin 6km
818 2009-06-30 Anna-Lena Theuer 2km
816 1975-12-05 Renate Theuer 10km
815 1981-03-02 Anja Krűger 6km Walking
814 2008-07-11 Pia Damitz 2km
813 2008-10-22 Tim Jankow 2km
811 2010-04-29 Adele Henschel 2km
812 2014-06-22 Emma Jankow 2km
810 2010-05-13 Nico Collin 2km
809 2009-08-18 Michelle Krűger 2km
808 2009-07-30 Caroline Altermann 2km
807 2010-08-31 Jonas Mallok 2km
806 2011-12-14 Abby Arndt 2km
805 2011-04-23 Mark Walter 2km
804 1952-11-23 Rotraud Zabel 10km
803 1952-11-07 Hartmut Zabel 10km
802 1984-07-24 Annina Steffan 6km
800 2009-02-06 Ove Schartmann 2km
801 2012-03-09 Leeve Schartmann 2km
799 2010-09-14 Emil Helmecke 2km
798 2011-10-04 Noah Menolascina 2km
797 1981-08-04 Robert Simon 6km
795 1980-02-15 Andreas Wickert 10km
796 2004-09-26 Leonie Lena Steffan 6km
794 2009-04-07 Tilman Boßdorf 2km
792 2012-06-09 Tom Getzlaff 2km
793 2007-01-09 Elias Fröhbradt 6km
791 2012-01-27 Leo Cornelius Schulz 2km
789 1982-07-26 Romy Suckow 10km
790 2008-10-27 Don Constantin Schulz 2km
788 1980-11-09 Sebastian Schulz 10km
786 1970-07-08 Elmo Schmidt 10km
787 1980-11-09 Sebastian Schulz 2km
785 1978-10-08 Steffen Krüger 10km
784 1979-07-19 Kai Theuer 6km
783 2001-07-05 Emma Krüger 2km
782 1977-02-09 Odette Padron Rodriguez 10km
781 1958-11-05 Uwe Drescher 10km
780 2006-09-01 Laura Drescher 6km
779 2000-12-19 Johanna Seelig 6km
778 1979-11-30 Steffi Skara 10km
777 1967-10-28 Claudia Charlotte Finkbeiner 10km
776 1973-05-16 Ronny Haberland 20km
775 1972-01-30 Thoralf Berg 20km
774 1996-10-25 Emil Mickein 10km
772 1996-08-24 Dan Lindemann 2km
773 1996-08-24 Dan Lindemann 10km
771 2010-01-10 Alina Lindemann 2km
770 1969-01-27 Sven Lindemann 10km
769 1957-06-29 Eckhard Molenda 10km
768 1960-06-17 Roland Bohn 10km
767 1971-05-15 Katja Titz 10km
766 1975-08-18 Anke Fröhbrodt 6km
765 1965-01-08 Rainer Göde 20km
764 1953-09-18 Krüger Brigitte 10km
763 1951-05-27 Manfred Krüger 10km
762 1965-05-23 Ralf Schewe 20km
761 1953-11-09 Michael Werner 10km
760 1982-06-14 Ulrike Masche 10km
759 1964-04-18 Fred Meyer 20km
758 1967-10-28 Claudia Finkbeiner 10km
757 1962-05-01 Gerd Heise 10km
756 1989-07-05 Alexander Falk 20km
755 1979-07-12 Enrico Weiß 20km
754 1974-02-23 Sven Holtz 20km
753 1958-02-12 Gerhard Bonn 10km
752 1972-05-23 Gerrit Mauermann 20km
751 2008-08-27 Elias Schirmer 2km
750 1985-05-15 Susanne Köhler 10km
749 1984-04-02 Neumann Stefanie 10km
748 1977-04-26 Lutz Wolff 10km
747 1968-04-17 Jörg Lehmann 6km
746 2003-07-15 Lennart Lehmann 10km
745 2005-03-15 Rosa Lehmann 6km
744 2008-12-31 Frieda Lehmann 2km
743 1960-07-09 Gerhard Lau 10km
741 1971-09-19 Antje Stephan 10km
742 1970-06-05 Carsten Stephan 20km
739 2007-12-05 Jasmin Stephan 6km
740 2003-03-02 Isabel Stephan 6km
738 1947-07-05 Klaus Preisendanz 10km
737 2003-10-20 Janek Holtz 10km
736 1955-11-02 Karl-Heinz Finkheiser 10km
735 2002-08-22 Emilia Ablaß 6km
733 1983-02-01 Anna Szulc 10km
734 1967-06-19 Detlef Barsch 10km
732 2002-04-26 Maximilian Haack 6km
730 1981-06-14 Susanne Busch 20km
731 1976-07-28 Mattias Steinmetz 20km
729 1954-10-27 Peter Schmidt 10km
728 1969-01-30 Kathrin Tews 10km
727 2009-10-13 Luca Johan Tews 2km
726 2008-02-04 Hanna Lina Tews 2km
725 1982-05-30 CATALIN DEACONU 10km
724 1986-07-20 Stefanie Rohrlack 10km
723 1979-08-09 Andrea Pächnatz 10km
722 1967-03-12 Jana Heinrich 10km
721 1948-07-11 Karlheinz Sowa 6km
720 1948-08-19 Bärbel Sowa 6km
719 1940-04-02 Horst-Dieter Kanwischer 6km
718 1979-02-18 Oliver Schieb 10km
717 1978-01-19 Rene Plessow 10km
716 1973-05-12 Reiko Kaminski 6km
715 1966-09-12 Lutz Greulich 20km
714 1983-01-03 NICOLE KRÖNKE 6km Walking
713 1973-07-20 Simone BOLTZ 6km Walking
712 1988-04-11 Tobias Domhan 20km
711 1969-09-29 Michael Skolik 20km
710 1967-02-22 Annett Wolff 10km
709 1967-02-22 Annett Wolff 10km
708 1994-09-10 Lara Sutter 20km
707 1985-09-23 Felix Schütze 10km
706 1944-02-18 Brigitte Hauptvogel 6km
705 1942-07-08 Dieter Hauptvogel 10km
704 1990-08-20 Cameron Jamieson 10km
703 1969-09-29 Michael Skolik 20km
702 1975-07-21 Ronny Hildebrandt 10km
701 1956-12-17 Martin Storck 6km
700 1993-02-12 Samuel Matthews 20km
699 1959-12-08 Gerald Hamel 10km Walking
698 1964-06-06 Cornelia Hamel 10km Walking
697 1992-11-18 Angie Schenk 10km
696 2009-12-16 Fynn Luca Schenk 2km
695 1979-04-28 Jeany Hundt 20km
694 1987-10-07 Carolin Schäfer 10km